Skip to content

International Faculty Board (XXXVI Cycle)

 

 

Filippo Ubertini

n. Cognome Nome Ateneo

Dipartimento
Struttura

Qualifica Settore
concorsuale
Area
CUN-VQR
SSD
 1 Belardi  Paolo  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/E1  8a ICAR/17
 2 Bianconi Fabio  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/E1  8a ICAR/17
 3 Brunone Bruno  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/A1 8b ICAR/01
 4 Breccolotti Marco  UNIPG  DICA RU 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 5 Cavalagli Nicola  UNIPG  DICA RTD 08/B2 8b ICAR/09
 6 Cerni Gianluca  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/A3 8b ICAR/04
 7 Cluni Federico  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/B2 8B ICAR/08
 8 Falcinelli Stefano  UNIPG  DICA PA 03/B2 3 CHIM/07
 9 Ferrante Marco  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/A1 8b ICAR/01
 10 Flammini Alessia  UNIPG  DICA RU 08/A1 8b ICAR/02
 11 Formisano Antonio  UNINA DISIA RU 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 12 Fornaciari Da Passano Marco  UNIPG  DICA PA 05/A1 5 BIO/03
 13 Gigliotti Giovanni  UNIPG  DICA PO 07/E1 7 AGR/13
 14 Gioffrè Massimiliano  UNIPG DICA PA 08/B2 8b ICAR/08
 15 Giorgi Giacomo  UNIPG  DICA PA 03/B2 3 CHIM/07
 16 Gusella Vittorio  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/B2 8b ICAR/08
 17 Kenny Jose Maria  UNIPG  DICA PO 09/D1 9 ING-IND22
 18 Manciola Piergiorgio  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/A1 8b ICAR/02
 19 Materazzi  A. Luigi  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 20 Meniconi Silvia  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/A1 8b ICAR/01
 21 Mezzi Marco  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 22 Mochi Giovanni  UNIPG DICA PA 08/C1 8a ICAR/10
 23 Orlandi Fabio  UNIPG  DICA PA 05/A1 5 BIO/03
 24 Pezzolla Daniela  UNIPG  DICA RTD 07/E1 7 AGR/13
 25 Puglia Debora  UNIPG  DICA PA 09/D1 9 ING-IND/22
 26 Salciarini Diana  UNIPG DICA PA 08/B1 8b ICAR/07
 27 Terenzi Benedetta  UNIPG  DICA RTD 08/C1 8a ICAR/13
 28 Torre Luigi  UNIPG  DICA PO 09/D1 9 ING-IND/22
 29 Ubertini Filippo  UNIPG  DICA PO 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 30 Valentini Luca  UNIPG  DICA PA 09/D1 9 ING-IND/22
 31 Venanzi Ilaria  UNIPG  DICA PA 08/B3 8b ICAR/09
 32 Ventura Flaminia  UNIPG  DICA RU 07/A1 7 AGR/01
n. Cognome Nome Ateneo/Ente di appartenenza Paese Qualifica SSD Attribuito Area CUN-VQR attribuita
1 Arwade Sanjay UMA USA PO ICAR/08 08b
2 Caracoglia Luca NEU USA PA ICAR/09 08b
3 Covas Didia UDL PT PA ICAR/01 08b
4 Denoël Vincent UL BE PA ICAR/09 08b
5 Glisic Branko PU USA PA ICAR/09 08b
6 Grigoriu Mircea CU USA PO ICAR/08 08b
7 Halevi Yoram TIIT ISRAELE PO ICAR/08 08b
8 Laflamme Simon ISU USA PA ICAR/09 08b
9 Rodríguez-Tembleque Luis US ES PA ICAR/08 08b
10 Saez Andres US ES PO ICAR/08 08b
11 Sritharan Sri ISU USA PO ICAR/09 08b
n. Cognome Nome Ciclo
1 Liberotti Riccardo XXXV
2 Sorignani Camilla XXXV
Go top
Table of content